Silverline (SILVR) Fundamental Analysis

This page summarises the financial statements and the KapAI scorecard of Silverline (SILVR) in the Dayanıklı Tüketim Ürünleri sector for the 2026/6 period. Figures are compiled from the company’s reported balance sheet and income statement, in millions of Turkish lira.

Company Information

KapAI Scorecard

Overall score: 3.0 / 5

Summary Income Statement (TRY million)

Period: 2026/6 · Compared with: 2025/6

Item 2026/6 2025/6 Change
Revenue952868+9.7%
Gross Profit8515+469.3%
Operating Profit-71-116+38.7%
EBITDA5044+14.4%
Net Monetary Position Gains5034+48.8%
Net Profit for the Period-40-123+67.1%

Summary Balance Sheet (TRY million)

Period: 2026/6 · Compared with: 2025/6

Item 2026/6 2025/6 Change
Current Assets1,018615+65.5%
Non-Current Assets2,3211,890+22.8%
Total Assets3,3392,506+33.3%
Current Liabilities1,090688+58.6%
Non-Current Liabilities399280+42.6%
Total Liabilities1,489967+53.9%