Adra GYO (ADGYO) Fundamental Analysis

This page summarises the financial statements and the KapAI scorecard of Adra GYO (ADGYO) in the Gayrimenkul sector for the 2026/6 period. Figures are compiled from the company’s reported balance sheet and income statement, in millions of Turkish lira.

Company Information

KapAI Scorecard

Overall score: 2.8 / 5

Summary Income Statement (TRY million)

Period: 2026/6 · Compared with: 2025/6

Item 2026/6 2025/6 Change
Revenue449376+19.3%
Gross Profit331225+46.8%
Operating Profit263198+32.8%
EBITDA267200+33.8%
Net Monetary Position Gains261-132+297.3%
Net Profit for the Period-252-65-286.5%

Summary Balance Sheet (TRY million)

Period: 2026/6 · Compared with: 2025/6

Item 2026/6 2025/6 Change
Current Assets7,9773,170+151.7%
Non-Current Assets12,3743,595+244.2%
Total Assets20,3516,765+200.8%
Current Liabilities35542+740.3%
Non-Current Liabilities3,078364+746.4%
Total Liabilities3,434406+745.7%