1000 Yatırımlar (BINHO) Fundamental Analysis

This page summarises the financial statements and the KapAI scorecard of 1000 Yatırımlar (BINHO) in the Holding sector for the 2026/6 period. Figures are compiled from the company’s reported balance sheet and income statement, in millions of Turkish lira.

Company Information

KapAI Scorecard

Overall score: 2.1 / 5

Summary Income Statement (TRY million)

Period: 2026/6 · Compared with: 2025/6

Item 2026/6 2025/6 Change
Revenue00—
Gross Profit00—
Operating Profit-73-79+7.6%
EBITDA-70-78+10.9%
Net Monetary Position Gains675217+211.5%
Net Profit for the Period-1,6053,759-142.7%

Summary Balance Sheet (TRY million)

Period: 2026/6 · Compared with: 2025/6

Item 2026/6 2025/6 Change
Current Assets1,4911,702-12.4%
Non-Current Assets17,64617,6510.0%
Total Assets19,13719,353-1.1%
Current Liabilities1,035807+28.2%
Non-Current Liabilities3,7754,056-6.9%
Total Liabilities4,8094,863-1.1%