ATP Bilgisayar (ATATP) Fundamental Analysis

This page summarises the financial statements and the KapAI scorecard of ATP Bilgisayar (ATATP) in the Teknolojik Ürün Ticareti sector for the 2026/6 period. Figures are compiled from the company’s reported balance sheet and income statement, in millions of Turkish lira.

Company Information

KapAI Scorecard

Overall score: 3.9 / 5

Summary Income Statement (TRY million)

Period: 2026/6 · Compared with: 2025/6

Item 2026/6 2025/6 Change
Revenue3,6652,843+28.9%
Gross Profit3,1992,510+27.5%
Operating Profit2,5821,999+29.2%
EBITDA2,7292,147+27.1%
Net Monetary Position Gains-42-53+21.5%
Net Profit for the Period2,5422,023+25.7%

Summary Balance Sheet (TRY million)

Period: 2026/6 · Compared with: 2025/6

Item 2026/6 2025/6 Change
Current Assets1,4371,266+13.6%
Non-Current Assets9,6124,018+139.2%
Total Assets11,0495,284+109.1%
Current Liabilities675584+15.6%
Non-Current Liabilities8967+33.5%
Total Liabilities764651+17.5%