Tapdi Oksijen (TNZTP) Fundamental Analysis

This page summarises the financial statements and the KapAI scorecard of Tapdi Oksijen (TNZTP) in the Destek ve Hizmet sector for the 2026/6 period. Figures are compiled from the company’s reported balance sheet and income statement, in millions of Turkish lira.

Company Information

KapAI Scorecard

Overall score: 3.4 / 5

Summary Income Statement (TRY million)

Period: 2026/6 · Compared with: 2025/6

Item 2026/6 2025/6 Change
Revenue2,0101,488+35.1%
Gross Profit660611+8.0%
Operating Profit535346+54.5%
EBITDA659455+44.8%
Net Monetary Position Gains-96177-154.1%
Net Profit for the Period101320-68.3%

Summary Balance Sheet (TRY million)

Period: 2026/6 · Compared with: 2025/6

Item 2026/6 2025/6 Change
Current Assets2,2201,028+116.1%
Non-Current Assets9,5717,404+29.3%
Total Assets11,7918,432+39.8%
Current Liabilities900817+10.2%
Non-Current Liabilities1,359853+59.3%
Total Liabilities2,2591,670+35.3%