Beyaz Filo (BEYAZ) Fundamental Analysis

This page summarises the financial statements and the KapAI scorecard of Beyaz Filo (BEYAZ) in the Destek ve Hizmet sector for the 2026/6 period. Figures are compiled from the company’s reported balance sheet and income statement, in millions of Turkish lira.

Company Information

KapAI Scorecard

Overall score: 2.5 / 5

Summary Income Statement (TRY million)

Period: 2026/6 · Compared with: 2025/6

Item 2026/6 2025/6 Change
Revenue10,5038,688+20.9%
Gross Profit280230+21.8%
Operating Profit-2760-145.0%
EBITDA896-91.8%
Net Monetary Position Gains-155-107-44.7%
Net Profit for the Period-17758-405.1%

Summary Balance Sheet (TRY million)

Period: 2026/6 · Compared with: 2025/6

Item 2026/6 2025/6 Change
Current Assets2,9022,299+26.2%
Non-Current Assets1,464892+64.2%
Total Assets4,3663,191+36.8%
Current Liabilities2,8362,027+39.9%
Non-Current Liabilities19133+475.7%
Total Liabilities3,0262,060+46.9%